Ačiū už prenumeravimą
  • facebook
  • instagram
  • youtube
  • linkedin
NAUJIENLAIŠKIO PRENUMERATA
NSTL NSTL NSTL NSTL
04-04man 20:30
VU Laukiama
Kauko
VU
-:-
Kauko
04-03man 19:00
ŠU Laukiama
ViKo
ŠU
-:-
ViKo
03-28man 20:00
ViKo Laukiama
ŠU
ViKo
-:-
ŠU
03-26man 20:30
VDU Laukiama
LSU
VDU
-:-
LSU
03-18woman 19:30
KTU 0
LSU 3
KTU
0:3
LSU
(20-25, 15-25, 16-25)
03-13man 20:30
LSU 3
VDU 0
LSU
3:0
VDU
(25-16, 25-17, 25-18)
03-13man 19:30
KU 0
VGTU 3
KU
0:3
VGTU
(21-25, 16-25, 22-25)
03-11woman 20:00
VDU 3
LSMU 0
VDU
3:0
LSMU
(27-25, 25-16, 25-11)
03-05man 20:30
VDU 1
ViKo 3
VDU
1:3
ViKo
(16-25, 25-23, 21-25, 23-25)
02-28woman 20:10
VGTU 1
LSMU 3
VGTU
1:3
LSMU
(8-25, 25-23, 22-25, 14-25)
02-27woman 20:00
VDU 1
VU 3
VDU
1:3
VU
(22-25, 25-17, 15-25, 18-25)
02-27man 19:00
ViKo 3
VU 2
ViKo
3:2
VU
(25-19, 19-25, 21-25, 25-20, 17-15)
02-26woman 19:00
LSU 3
KTU 1
LSU
3:1
KTU
(25-22, 16-25, 25-17, 25-22)
02-21woman 20:30
VU 3
LSU 0
VU
3:0
LSU
(25-20, 25-19, 25-16)
02-21man 20:30
VDU 0
VGTU 3
VDU
0:3
VGTU
(22-25, 17-25, 20-25)
02-20woman 20:00
VDU 3
VGTU 0
VDU
3:0
VGTU
(25-14, 25-16, 25-13)
02-20man 19:30
KU 0
KauKo 3
KU
0:3
KauKo
(21-25, 21-25, 26-28)
02-20man 19:00
ŠU 0
LSU 3
ŠU
0:3
LSU
(18-25, 24-26, 19-25)
02-18woman 19:30
KTU 3
LSMU 1
KTU
3:1
LSMU
(25-11, 25-17, 19-25, 25-22)
02-14woman 20:10
VGTU 0
KTU 3
VGTU
0:3
KTU
(21-25, 16-25, 18-25)
02-13man 19:30
KU 1
LSU 3
KU
1:3
LSU
(8-25, 11-25, 26-24, 18-25)
02-13man 19:00
ŠU 3
KauKo 0
ŠU
3:0
KauKo
(25-16, 25-20, 25-23)
02-12woman 19:00
LSU 1
VDU 3
LSU
1:3
VDU
(20-25, 22-25, 26-24, 20-25)
02-11man 18:30
VGTU 2
VU 3
VGTU
2:3
VU
(20-25, 20-25, 25-22, 25-23, 8-11)
02-11woman 18:00
LSMU 0
VU 3
LSMU
0:3
VU
(18-25, 24-26, 22-25)
02-07man 20:30
VU 3
VDU 0
VU
3:0
VDU
(25-12, 25-21, 25-20)
02-06man 20:45
LSU 3
KauKo 0
LSU
3:0
KauKo
(25-13, 25-19, 25-10)
02-06man 19:30
KU 0
ŠU 3
KU
0:3
ŠU
(18-25, 17-25, 10-25)
02-05woman 19:00
LSU 3
VGTU 0
LSU
3:0
VGTU
(25-14, 25-18, 25-19)
02-04man 18:30
ViKo 1
VGTU 3
ViKo
1:3
VGTU
(25-21, 24-26, 21-25, 17-25)
01-31woman 20:30
VU 3
KTU 0
VU
3:0
KTU
(25-16, 25-23, 25-15)
01-31woman 19:30
LSMU 3
LSU 1
LSMU
3:1
LSU
(25-19, 25-27, 25-11, 25-19)
01-30man 20:45
LSU 3
KauKo 0
LSU
3:0
KauKo
(25-21, 25-19, 25-13)
01-28woman 19:30
KTU 1
VDU 3
KTU
1:3
VDU
(20-25, 25-21, 18-25, 14-25)
01-24woman 20:10
VGTU 0
VU 3
VGTU
0:3
VU
(18-25, 19-25, 8-25)
12-20woman 20:30
VU 3
VDU 0
VU
3:0
VDU
(25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
12-17woman 17:45
LSMU 3
VDU 0
LSMU
3:0
VDU
(25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
12-13woman 20:30
LSMU 3
VGTU 0
LSMU
3:0
VGTU
(25-13, 25-14, 25-10)
12-13man 20:30
VU 3
ViKo 1
VU
3:1
ViKo
(25-21, 25-18, 29-31, 25-19)
12-12man 20:45
LSU 3
ŠU 2
LSU
3:2
ŠU
(22-25, 25-18, 23-25, 25-23, 15-13)
12-10woman 19:30
KTU 1
LSU 3
KTU
1:3
LSU
(17-25, 17-25, 26-24, 19-25)
12-06woman 20:10
VGTU 1
VDU 3
VGTU
1:3
VDU
(15-25, 9-25, 25-23, 16-25)
12-06man 18:00
KauKo 2
KU 3
KauKo
2:3
KU
(25-16, 25-27, 24-26, 31-29, 9-15)
12-05man 18:30
VGTU 3
VDU 0
VGTU
3:0
VDU
(25-16, 25-23, 25-18)
12-04woman 20:00
LSU 3
VU 1
LSU
3:1
VU
(25-20, 13-25, 25-19, 25-22)
12-03woman 18:00
LSMU 3
KTU 2
LSMU
3:2
KTU
(20-25, 24-26, 25-15, 25-18, 15-12)
11-29man 20:30
VU 1
VGTU 3
VU
1:3
VGTU
(21-25, 25-16, 18-25, 20-25)
11-22woman 20:30
VU 3
LSMU 1
VU
3:1
LSMU
(25-19, 25-18, 20-25, 25-17)
11-22man 18:00
KauKo 0
ŠU 3
KauKo
0:3
ŠU
(18-25, 18-25, 18-25)
11-21man 20:45
LSU 3
KU 0
LSU
3:0
KU
(25-21, 25-14, 25-12)
11-21woman 20:00
VDU 3
LSU 0
VDU
3:0
LSU
(25-18, 26-24, 25-21)
11-19woman 19:30
KTU 3
VGTU 2
KTU
3:2
VGTU
(25-12, 23-25, 25-21, 25-22, 9-15)
11-19man 18:30
ViKo 3
VDU 0
ViKo
3:0
VDU
(25-19, 25-10, 25-10)
11-15woman 20:10
VGTU 1
LSU 3
VGTU
1:3
LSU
(12-25, 24-26, 26-24, 20-25)
11-14man 19:00
ŠU 3
KU 1
ŠU
3:1
KU
(25-17, 25-18, 25-27, 25-23)
11-12woman 19:30
KTU 0
VU 3
KTU
0:3
VU
(14-25, 17-25, 20-25)
11-12man 18:30
VGTU 3
ViKo 1
VGTU
3:1
ViKo
(25-16, 22-25, 25-22, 25-20)
11-12man 17:00
VDU 0
VU 3
VDU
0:3
VU
(17-25, 10-25, 16-25)
11-08woman 20:30
VU 3
VGTU 0
VU
3:0
VGTU
(25-21, 25-13, 25-16)
11-07woman 20:00
VDU 3
KTU 0
VDU
3:0
KTU
(25-21, 25-20, 25-18)

Turnyrinė lentelė (Vilniaus pogrupis)

 

Vieta

 

Komanda

R u n g t y n ė s

 

Tšk.

S e t a i

T a š k a i 

s e t u o s e

Viso

L

Pr

L

Pr

Sant

L

Pr

Sant

1

VGTU 

6

5

11

17 

6

2,833

510

369

1,382

2

VU

6

4

3

10

15

9

1,667

552

481

1,148

3

ViKo 

6

 12

12

1

539

526

1,025 

4

VDU

6

0

6

6

1

18

0,556

336

473

0,710

Turnyrinė lentelė (Kauno pogrupis)

Vieta

Komanda

R u n g t y n ė s

Tšk.

S e t a i

T a š k a i 

s e t u o s e

Viso

L

Pr

L

Pr

Sant

L

Pr

Sant

1

LSU 

6

6

12 

18 

6

509

369

1,179

2

ŠU

 4

2

10 

14

7

2

490

428 

1,145 

3

KauKo

6

1

5

7

5

15

0,333

399

481

0,830

4

KU

6

1

17

0,294 

421

541

0,778